Découpages du tournoi

COMITE PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES TENNIS / NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
du 13 novembre 2017 au 08 mai 2018
Tableau 1 / Secteur 5
Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Baptiste MOUSTIRATS 40
BRISCOUS TC
RAPHAEL BOMASSI 40
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Ruben BERISTAIN 30/5
LUZIEN TC
Paul ECHEVERRIA 30/5
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
RAPHAEL BOMASSI 6/2-6/3
Antoine DANIC 30/5
LUZIEN TC
Paul ECHEVERRIA wo
RAPHAEL BOMASSI 6/1-6/1
Qualifié sortant 1
RAPHAEL BOMASSI 6/1-6/2
Mael URTASUN 40
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
rodrigue JOBARD 40
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
AURELIEN DURO 30/5
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Alban LORBLANCHES 30/5
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
rodrigue JOBARD 6/3-6/2
Raphaël RUSPIL 30/5
ST PIERRE D'IRUBE TC
AURELIEN DURO 6/2-6/0
Raphaël RUSPIL 3/6-6/1-6/0
Qualifié sortant 2
AURELIEN DURO 6/2-2/0-abandon
Antton SANZ 30/5
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Rodrigue BERTHON DE VOS 30/5
LUZIEN TC
Antton SANZ 6/1-7/5
Gorka LISSAR 30/5
BIDART TC
Qualifié sortant 3
Gorka LISSAR 7/5-6/4
Benjamin VERGEZ 30/5
HASPARREN TC
Jean BLANQUART 30/5
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Jean BLANQUART 6/2-6/3
Gauthier PAOLI 30/5
LUZIEN TC
Qualifié sortant 4
Jean BLANQUART 6/2-6/3
Simon LAMOURE NC
MOUGUERRE TC
Enzo DAYDE NC
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Matheo DARMENDRAIL SIMON NC
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Thomas BRESSON NC
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
CLEMENT ESTREM 40
BASSUSSARRY BIEZ BAT
Simon LAMOURE 6/1-6/0
Peio IBARROLA 40
ST PIERRE D'IRUBE TC
Thomas BRESSON 6/0-6/1
CLEMENT ESTREM 6/3-6/3
Peio IBARROLA 6/2-6/0
Peio IBARROLA 6/2-6/1
Louis DUVERT 30/5
LUZIEN TC
Qualifié sortant 5
Peio IBARROLA wo
Arthur LIM NC
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Edgar CHAMBRES NC
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Augustin BLANC NC
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Julien BERTHELOT NC
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
QUENTIN HIRIBERRY 40
BRISCOUS TC
Arthur LIM 6/1-6/1
Diego LAMOURELLE 40
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Augustin BLANC 6/0-6/0
QUENTIN HIRIBERRY 4/6-6/4-6/3
Augustin BLANC 6/1-6/0
Augustin BLANC 6/4-0/6-6/3
Pettan STRIPPENTOIR 30/5
HASPARREN TC
Qualifié sortant 6
Augustin BLANC 6/1-6/3
Tomas BLAY NC
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Iban BERGE NC
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Sacha LOUCHET NC
LUZIEN TC
MARIN DE LA HOSSERAYE NC
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Elliot ABENSUR 40
LUZIEN TC
Iban BERGE 6/2-6/2
Sloan LAPEYROUX 40
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
MARIN DE LA HOSSERAYE wo
Iban BERGE 6/3-3/6-7/5
MARIN DE LA HOSSERAYE 6/1-7/6
MARIN DE LA HOSSERAYE 6/3-3/6-7/5
Axel SAFFORES 30/5
BRISCOUS TC
Qualifié sortant 7
MARIN DE LA HOSSERAYE 6/2-6/3